Back40Timing Team Results Age Group Results
Norway Triathlon Overall Results - July 9, 2011
Timing by Back40 Event Services
Place Bib # Name Age Rank Start Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Pace Finish
1 27 ERIC DARLING 1st Overall Male 8:00:00 0:17:51 (7) 0:00:57 0:31:25 (1) 22.15 0:00:47 0:18:55 (1) 6:06 1:09:55
2 52 STEPHEN JUDICE 2nd Overall Male 8:03:00 0:17:33 (6) 0:00:26 0:32:43 (3) 21.27 0:00:27 0:19:57 (2) 6:26 1:11:06
3 14 STEPHEN SIMMERMAN 3rd Overall Male 8:00:00 0:16:53 (3) 0:01:00 0:33:30 (7) 20.78 0:00:44 0:21:56 (8) 7:05 1:14:03
4 24 JONATHAN GIBBONS 1st M-35 to 39 8:00:00 0:19:26 (17) 0:01:17 0:32:53 (5) 21.17 0:00:57 0:22:34 (15) 7:17 1:17:07
5 129 TEAM MMJ 1st Male Team 8:06:00 0:20:36 (26) 0:00:39 0:35:38 (16) 19.53 0:00:52 0:20:02 (3) 6:28 1:17:47
6 85 SARAH PRIBRAM 1st Overall Female 8:03:00 0:18:28 (11) 0:01:01 0:35:28 (15) 19.62 0:00:58 0:22:38 (16) 7:18 1:18:33
7 26 JOE PERRYMAN 2nd M-35 to 39 8:00:00 0:21:18 (39) 0:01:48 0:32:59 (6) 21.10 0:00:43 0:22:02 (9) 7:06 1:18:50
8 12 TOBY HEATH 1st M-30 to 34 8:00:00 0:18:46 (12) 0:01:06 0:37:09 (24) 18.73 0:00:39 0:21:40 (7) 6:59 1:19:20
9 15 TIMOTHY GAGNE 2nd M-30 to 34 8:00:00 0:23:08 (65) 0:01:56 0:32:28 (2) 21.44 0:00:51 0:21:06 (5) 6:48 1:19:29
10 176 ALLAN LOBOZZO 1st M-50 to 54 8:09:00 0:18:55 (13) 0:01:19 0:34:59 (10) 19.90 0:00:55 0:24:16 (37) 7:50 1:20:24
11 101 TSA 2nd Male Team 8:06:00 0:18:23 (10) 0:00:49 0:37:20 (28) 18.64 0:00:34 0:23:27 (24) 7:34 1:20:33
12 8 CHRIS NICHOLAS 1st M-25 to 29 8:00:00 0:15:58 (2) 0:02:04 0:37:34 (30) 18.53 0:00:52 0:24:11 (35) 7:48 1:20:39
13 107 WHITE ON WHITE 3rd Male Team 8:06:00 0:18:16 (9) 0:00:41 0:38:37 (45) 18.02 0:00:36 0:22:45 (18) 7:20 1:20:55
14 113 TEAM GOODTIMES 1st Female Team 8:06:00 0:20:42 (28) 0:00:39 0:35:24 (13) 19.66 0:00:33 0:23:47 (30) 7:40 1:21:05
15 23 GARRICK FROST 3rd M-35 to 39 8:00:00 0:19:23 (16) 0:01:20 0:36:43 (20) 18.96 0:01:01 0:23:03 (20) 7:26 1:21:30
16 100 HONEYBADGER 1st Co-Ed Team 8:06:00 0:23:02 (61) 0:00:46 0:34:07 (9) 20.40 0:00:42 0:22:59 (19) 7:25 1:21:36
17 16 TOM NORTON 3rd M-30 to 34 8:00:00 0:22:34 (51) 0:02:09 0:35:14 (11) 19.75 0:01:49 0:20:36 (4) 6:39 1:22:22
18 60 DAVID BROOKS 1st M-40 to 44 8:03:00 0:22:11 (47) 0:01:44 0:35:22 (12) 19.68 0:01:06 0:22:08 (13) 7:08 1:22:31
19 66 DARCY FOLEY 2nd Overall Female 8:03:00 0:20:50 (32) 0:01:16 0:35:25 (14) 19.65 0:00:58 0:24:33 (39) 7:55 1:23:02
20 9 MATTHEW BURKE 4th M-30 to 34 8:00:00 0:24:26 (77) 0:01:53 0:32:43 (4) 21.27 0:01:13 0:23:06 (22) 7:27 1:23:21
21 42 JOANNA BROWN 3rd Overall Female 8:00:00 0:20:53 (34) 0:00:40 0:36:07 (17) 19.27 0:00:59 0:24:43 (42) 7:58 1:23:22
22 171 MATT JACOBSON 2nd M-50 to 54 8:09:00 0:19:33 (19) 0:01:35 0:36:48 (22) 18.91 0:01:23 0:24:07 (34) 7:47 1:23:26
23 172 DANIEL WORKS 3rd M-50 to 54 8:09:00 0:25:32 (98) 0:01:32 0:33:47 (8) 20.60 0:01:11 0:21:26 (6) 6:55 1:23:28
24 30 STEVEN MACK 4th M-35 to 39 8:00:00 0:22:37 (54) 0:01:29 0:37:08 (23) 18.74 0:00:46 0:22:02 (10) 7:06 1:24:02
25 50 GARY BAIR 2nd M-40 to 44 8:03:00 0:19:28 (18) 0:01:15 0:38:46 (47) 17.95 0:01:02 0:24:15 (36) 7:49 1:24:46
26 65 JOE PARENT 1st M-45 to 49 8:03:00 0:19:05 (15) 0:02:01 0:37:39 (31) 18.49 0:01:00 0:25:02 (47) 8:05 1:24:47
27 1 PATRICK BOWDEN 1st M-1 to 19 8:00:00 0:17:15 (4) 0:01:45 0:38:48 (48) 17.94 0:01:25 0:25:36 (54) 8:15 1:24:49
28 111 OH TRUSTRENGTH #2 2nd Co-Ed Team 8:06:00 0:20:37 (27) 0:00:46 0:36:10 (18) 19.24 0:00:39 0:27:37 (76) 8:55 1:25:49
29 38 CAROLINE NEWCOMB 1st F-30 to 34 8:00:00 0:20:55 (35) 0:01:16 0:39:09 (51) 17.78 0:01:02 0:23:33 (27) 7:36 1:25:55
30 105 LATE ARRIVALS 3rd Co-Ed Team 8:06:00 0:21:43 (42) 0:00:46 0:40:45 (62) 17.08 0:00:40 0:22:06 (12) 7:08 1:26:00
31 135 OH TRUSTRENGTH TEAM 1 4th Co-Ed Team 8:06:00 0:14:34 (1) 0:00:45 0:39:14 (52) 17.74 0:00:42 0:31:05 (109) 10:02 1:26:20
32 187 RENE RUIZ 1st M-65 to 99 8:09:00 0:19:50 (21) 0:01:24 0:37:41 (32) 18.47 0:00:51 0:26:36 (68) 8:35 1:26:22
33 136 PEA CHICKS 2nd Female Team 8:06:00 0:17:18 (5) 0:00:41 0:44:15 (96) 15.73 0:00:41 0:24:05 (33) 7:46 1:27:00
34 133 TRAIN WRECK 4th Male Team 8:06:00 0:24:33 (80) 0:00:47 0:38:44 (46) 17.97 0:00:36 0:22:44 (17) 7:20 1:27:24
35 109 POR TRUSTRENGTH LADIES 3rd Female Team 8:06:00 0:20:03 (23) 0:00:39 0:38:52 (50) 17.91 0:00:48 0:27:57 (79) 9:01 1:28:19
36 180 PETER OWEN 4th M-50 to 54 8:09:00 0:21:52 (44) 0:00:51 0:38:30 (43) 18.08 0:01:09 0:26:10 (62) 8:26 1:28:32
37 114 UNDER THE RADAR 5th Co-Ed Team 8:06:00 0:21:57 (45) 0:00:41 0:41:50 (72) 16.64 0:00:41 0:23:30 (25) 7:35 1:28:39
38 2 ANDY CHURCHILL 2nd M-1 to 19 8:00:00 0:20:24 (25) 0:02:10 0:40:47 (63) 17.07 0:00:50 0:24:45 (43) 7:59 1:28:56
39 10 JESSE WALL 5th M-30 to 34 8:00:00 0:23:21 (68) 0:02:23 0:37:11 (25) 18.72 0:00:55 0:25:06 (48) 8:06 1:28:56
40 87 KATE GILMORE 1st F-40 to 44 8:03:00 0:22:49 (56) 0:01:53 0:38:06 (38) 18.27 0:00:53 0:25:26 (51) 8:12 1:29:07
41 178 PAUL SHOOK 5th M-50 to 54 8:09:00 0:21:41 (41) 0:02:26 0:38:06 (37) 18.27 0:01:16 0:25:57 (59) 8:22 1:29:26
42 19 JONATHAN CROCKETT 5th M-35 to 39 8:00:00 0:25:21 (96) 0:02:26 0:36:16 (19) 19.19 0:02:21 0:23:09 (23) 7:28 1:29:33
43 112 TALLBOYS 6th Co-Ed Team 8:06:00 0:22:22 (49) 0:00:38 0:42:54 (87) 16.22 0:00:49 0:23:04 (21) 7:26 1:29:47
44 21 ANDREW TENENBAUM 6th M-35 to 39 8:00:00 0:21:05 (37) 0:00:41 0:43:08 (88) 16.14 0:00:35 0:24:34 (40) 7:55 1:30:03
45 74 ELLEN JANKOWSKI 1st F-35 to 39 8:03:00 0:22:01 (46) 0:02:22 0:38:31 (44) 18.07 0:01:00 0:26:12 (63) 8:27 1:30:06
46 22 BRAD DONOHUE 7th M-35 to 39 8:00:00 0:22:40 (55) 0:01:50 0:38:13 (39) 18.21 0:01:18 0:26:10 (61) 8:26 1:30:11
47 121 FIRST TIME 7th Co-Ed Team 8:06:00 0:26:35 (107) 0:00:47 0:39:58 (60) 17.41 0:00:43 0:22:08 (14) 7:08 1:30:11
48 35 MARY BROWN 1st F-50 to 54 8:00:00 0:22:36 (53) 0:01:25 0:41:28 (70) 16.78 0:01:15 0:23:31 (26) 7:35 1:30:15
49 119 TRI-VALKYRIES 4th Female Team 8:06:00 0:20:47 (31) 0:00:50 0:42:05 (76) 16.54 0:00:40 0:26:27 (66) 8:32 1:30:49
50 130 TEAM GREEN 5th Male Team 8:06:00 0:26:28 (105) 0:00:44 0:38:02 (35) 18.30 0:00:41 0:25:21 (50) 8:11 1:31:16
51 69 CHRISTINE KENDALL 2nd F-35 to 39 8:03:00 0:20:55 (36) 0:01:28 0:41:51 (73) 16.63 0:01:30 0:25:44 (56) 8:18 1:31:28
52 17 PHILIP CHAPMAN III 6th M-30 to 34 8:00:00 0:23:05 (64) 0:02:29 0:38:05 (36) 18.28 0:01:34 0:26:17 (64) 8:29 1:31:30
53 132 ONE AND DONE 6th Male Team 8:06:00 0:22:51 (57) 0:00:46 0:39:33 (55) 17.60 0:01:00 0:28:14 (81) 9:06 1:32:24
54 144 PAULA ROUSSEAU 1st F-45 to 49 8:06:00 0:23:00 (59) 0:01:51 0:42:06 (77) 16.53 0:01:16 0:24:19 (38) 7:51 1:32:32
55 162 KELCEY REINA 2nd F-50 to 54 8:09:00 0:24:24 (76) 0:02:01 0:38:19 (40) 18.16 0:01:22 0:26:26 (65) 8:32 1:32:32
56 80 CAROLINE BROWN 1st F-20 to 24 8:03:00 0:20:21 (24) 0:01:05 0:44:31 (100) 15.63 0:00:43 0:25:56 (58) 8:22 1:32:36
57 57 ROBIN WESCOTT 3rd M-40 to 44 8:03:00 0:17:52 (8) 0:02:03 0:46:29 (119) 14.97 0:01:08 0:25:20 (49) 8:10 1:32:52
58 4 AARON COX 2nd M-25 to 29 8:00:00 0:23:09 (67) 0:02:52 0:40:59 (65) 16.98 0:01:22 0:24:59 (46) 8:04 1:33:21
59 58 DONALD DEARBORN 4th M-40 to 44 8:03:00 0:22:34 (52) 0:01:57 0:41:14 (69) 16.88 0:00:59 0:26:40 (70) 8:36 1:33:24
60 36 REID HAYTON-HULL 1st F-25 to 29 8:00:00 0:20:50 (33) 0:04:03 0:42:31 (83) 16.37 0:02:53 0:23:33 (28) 7:36 1:33:50
61 86 LIBBY WOODHEAD 2nd F-40 to 44 8:03:00 0:22:53 (58) 0:02:13 0:39:54 (57) 17.44 0:01:18 0:27:35 (75) 8:54 1:33:53
62 41 SARAH MAXWELL 2nd F-30 to 34 8:00:00 0:23:08 (66) 0:01:33 0:41:12 (67) 16.89 0:01:25 0:26:36 (69) 8:35 1:33:54
63 29 JACOB KENDALL 8th M-35 to 39 8:00:00 0:27:52 (118) 0:02:06 0:39:52 (56) 17.46 0:00:38 0:24:01 (32) 7:45 1:34:29
64 117 TEAM EXTREME 5th Female Team 8:06:00 0:26:30 (106) 0:00:43 0:41:54 (74) 16.61 0:00:40 0:24:46 (44) 7:59 1:34:33
65 11 JEFFREY LAUGHTON 7th M-30 to 34 8:00:00 0:29:40 (130) 0:00:41 0:39:55 (58) 17.44 0:00:47 0:23:35 (29) 7:36 1:34:38
66 51 MICHAEL FAGONE 5th M-40 to 44 8:03:00 0:25:11 (93) 0:01:43 0:37:52 (34) 18.38 0:01:08 0:28:53 (87) 9:19 1:34:47
67 37 KAREN FROST 3rd F-30 to 34 8:00:00 0:21:35 (40) 0:01:29 0:41:49 (71) 16.64 0:01:12 0:28:53 (88) 9:19 1:34:58
68 67 FAYE MAIER 3rd F-35 to 39 8:03:00 0:26:25 (103) 0:02:02 0:39:56 (59) 17.43 0:01:18 0:25:30 (53) 8:14 1:35:11
69 63 MIKE WOODHEAD 2nd M-45 to 49 8:03:00 0:30:39 (134) 0:01:50 0:36:44 (21) 18.95 0:01:23 0:24:38 (41) 7:57 1:35:14
70 167 LAURA WOODS 1st F-55 to 59 8:09:00 0:24:22 (74) 0:01:37 0:42:18 (79) 16.45 0:01:01 0:26:00 (60) 8:23 1:35:18
71 13 NATHANIEL HULL 8th M-30 to 34 8:00:00 0:28:48 (123) 0:01:57 0:39:23 (54) 17.67 0:01:27 0:23:47 (31) 7:40 1:35:22
72 142 KAREN LIBBY 2nd F-45 to 49 8:06:00 0:23:02 (62) 0:02:44 0:40:21 (61) 17.25 0:01:21 0:28:11 (80) 9:05 1:35:39
73 68 JULIE FERLAND 4th F-35 to 39 8:03:00 0:18:57 (14) 0:01:59 0:42:30 (82) 16.38 0:01:51 0:30:28 (104) 9:50 1:35:45
74 61 DAN BRABANDER 3rd M-45 to 49 8:03:00 0:24:37 (81) 0:02:14 0:38:19 (41) 18.16 0:01:22 0:29:36 (93) 9:33 1:36:08
75 71 CHARLOTTE CLEWS LAWTHER 5th F-35 to 39 8:03:00 0:24:55 (88) 0:01:30 0:38:51 (49) 17.92 0:01:06 0:29:49 (96) 9:37 1:36:11
76 3 JEREMY TARBOX 1st M-20 to 24 8:00:00 0:25:10 (91) 0:02:15 0:37:21 (29) 18.63 0:01:30 0:30:01 (99) 9:41 1:36:17
77 78 SUZANNE LANGLOIS 6th F-35 to 39 8:03:00 0:23:30 (70) 0:02:51 0:41:10 (66) 16.91 0:01:29 0:27:37 (77) 8:55 1:36:37
78 25 JED JANKOWSKI 9th M-35 to 39 8:00:00 0:26:46 (110) 0:01:16 0:37:48 (33) 18.41 0:00:52 0:29:58 (97) 9:40 1:36:40
79 77 ELIZABETH WALL 7th F-35 to 39 8:03:00 0:19:49 (20) 0:01:09 0:42:52 (86) 16.24 0:01:43 0:31:36 (115) 10:12 1:37:09
80 28 KEVIN ROBICHAUD 10th M-35 to 39 8:00:00 0:30:00 (133) 0:01:58 0:38:24 (42) 18.13 0:01:17 0:25:42 (55) 8:17 1:37:21
81 120 BOXBERRY BONITAS 6th Female Team 8:06:00 0:23:48 (72) 0:00:44 0:42:21 (80) 16.43 0:00:38 0:30:00 (98) 9:41 1:37:31
82 174 GREG GRINNELL 6th M-50 to 54 8:09:00 0:27:45 (117) 0:02:24 0:37:19 (27) 18.65 0:01:37 0:28:32 (83) 9:12 1:37:37
83 179 SCOTT VLAUN 7th M-50 to 54 8:09:00 0:25:37 (99) 0:03:26 0:39:21 (53) 17.69 0:01:38 0:27:46 (78) 8:57 1:37:48
84 18 BRENDAN SCHAUFFLER 11th M-35 to 39 8:00:00 0:25:03 (90) 0:02:27 0:44:08 (94) 15.77 0:00:44 0:25:29 (52) 8:13 1:37:51
85 131 CHROME DOME 7th Male Team 8:06:00 0:25:00 (89) 0:00:50 0:45:30 (108) 15.30 0:00:42 0:25:53 (57) 8:21 1:37:55
86 33 KRISTI LARNED 2nd F-20 to 24 8:00:00 0:23:01 (60) 0:02:24 0:44:30 (99) 15.64 0:00:46 0:27:28 (74) 8:52 1:38:09
87 70 RUTH WHALEN CROCKETT 8th F-35 to 39 8:03:00 0:19:53 (22) 0:02:07 0:45:12 (104) 15.40 0:00:44 0:30:22 (102) 9:48 1:38:18
88 163 MARY BRANDES 3rd F-50 to 54 8:09:00 0:25:11 (94) 0:02:05 0:42:04 (75) 16.55 0:01:16 0:28:46 (85) 9:17 1:39:22
89 34 SARAH OAKLEY 2nd F-25 to 29 8:00:00 0:21:09 (38) 0:02:14 0:45:12 (105) 15.40 0:00:42 0:30:38 (106) 9:53 1:39:55
90 59 EDWARD JAMIESON 6th M-40 to 44 8:03:00 0:24:23 (75) 0:03:11 0:42:49 (85) 16.26 0:01:02 0:28:42 (84) 9:15 1:40:07
91 184 TOM TREMBLAY 1st M-60 to 64 8:09:00 0:25:23 (97) 0:01:36 0:42:09 (78) 16.51 0:01:26 0:29:36 (94) 9:33 1:40:10
92 103 1 NON BLONDES 7th Female Team 8:06:00 0:26:27 (104) 0:00:39 0:43:44 (93) 15.91 0:00:36 0:28:48 (86) 9:17 1:40:14
93 54 CHUCK TRUMAN 7th M-40 to 44 8:03:00 0:36:38 (143) 0:03:28 0:37:15 (26) 18.68 0:01:34 0:22:03 (11) 7:07 1:40:58
94 140 LIB FETTING 3rd F-45 to 49 8:06:00 0:24:48 (84) 0:02:16 0:43:18 (90) 16.07 0:01:11 0:29:31 (92) 9:31 1:41:04
95 76 CASEY REYNOLDS 9th F-35 to 39 8:03:00 0:29:04 (126) 0:01:50 0:41:12 (68) 16.89 0:01:47 0:27:14 (71) 8:47 1:41:07
96 122 WENCHES BY THE WATER 8th Female Team 8:06:00 0:24:42 (82) 0:00:46 0:48:08 (128) 14.46 0:00:41 0:27:24 (72) 8:50 1:41:41
97 75 ALEXANDRA LACROIX 10th F-35 to 39 8:03:00 0:23:38 (71) 0:02:15 0:43:40 (92) 15.94 0:01:18 0:31:44 (116) 10:14 1:42:35
98 79 DEBORAH DRAPER 3rd F-40 to 44 8:03:00 0:26:00 (101) 0:03:09 0:43:11 (89) 16.12 0:00:49 0:29:38 (95) 9:34 1:42:47
99 150 WENDA SAUNDERS 4th F-45 to 49 8:09:00 0:24:50 (86) 0:02:57 0:47:16 (121) 14.72 0:01:22 0:26:33 (67) 8:34 1:42:58
100 127 THE OLD AND THE RESTLESS 8th Male Team 8:06:00 0:20:44 (30) 0:00:54 0:51:12 (140) 13.59 0:00:50 0:29:26 (91) 9:30 1:43:06
101 134 MISSION MOTIVATION 9th Female Team 8:06:00 0:23:02 (63) 0:00:50 0:46:05 (116) 15.10 0:00:44 0:32:35 (121) 10:31 1:43:16
102 72 BETH KERBEL 11th F-35 to 39 8:03:00 0:23:22 (69) 0:02:14 0:44:38 (102) 15.59 0:01:26 0:31:45 (117) 10:15 1:43:25
103 83 ELLEN NEMEC 4th F-40 to 44 8:03:00 0:20:43 (29) 0:03:15 0:47:34 (123) 14.63 0:01:21 0:31:45 (118) 10:15 1:44:38
104 124 GREEN POND GANG 8th Co-Ed Team 8:06:00 0:24:28 (78) 0:01:02 0:47:59 (127) 14.51 0:00:48 0:30:26 (103) 9:49 1:44:43
105 39 MADELEINE SOULE 4th F-30 to 34 8:00:00 0:24:29 (79) 0:03:23 0:45:41 (109) 15.24 0:01:06 0:30:10 (100) 9:44 1:44:49
106 158 JENNIFER ROOD 4th F-50 to 54 8:09:00 0:26:41 (108) 0:03:56 0:48:40 (129) 14.30 0:01:28 0:24:50 (45) 8:01 1:45:35
107 6 BRADEN JENKINS 3rd M-25 to 29 8:00:00 0:28:16 (121) 0:02:00 0:44:24 (98) 15.68 0:00:55 0:30:11 (101) 9:44 1:45:46
108 89 SAMANTHA LEE 5th F-40 to 44 8:03:00 0:29:28 (129) 0:02:29 0:42:42 (84) 16.30 0:01:55 0:29:22 (90) 9:28 1:45:56
109 32 WHITNEY WILSON 3rd F-20 to 24 8:00:00 0:26:42 (109) 0:03:28 0:45:52 (114) 15.17 0:02:31 0:27:27 (73) 8:51 1:46:00
110 84 LISA RICHARDS 6th F-40 to 44 8:03:00 0:28:13 (120) 0:02:05 0:43:19 (91) 16.07 0:01:03 0:31:46 (119) 10:15 1:46:26
111 104 WE LIKE IT 3 WAYS 10th Female Team 8:06:00 0:21:51 (43) 0:00:55 0:49:50 (135) 13.97 0:00:45 0:33:05 (125) 10:40 1:46:26
112 31 ANGIE LITTLEFIELD 4th F-20 to 24 8:00:00 0:26:21 (102) 0:02:55 0:45:22 (107) 15.34 0:01:45 0:30:39 (107) 9:53 1:47:02
113 185 DAVID HANNIGAN 2nd M-65 to 99 8:09:00 0:27:01 (113) 0:03:15 0:45:01 (103) 15.46 0:01:42 0:30:30 (105) 9:50 1:47:29
114 53 MATTHEW SUNDAY 8th M-40 to 44 8:03:00 0:26:56 (112) 0:04:01 0:42:28 (81) 16.39 0:02:58 0:32:06 (120) 10:21 1:48:29
115 115 MANIC MOMS 12th Female Team 8:06:00 0:29:53 (131) 0:00:43 0:46:47 (120) 14.88 0:00:43 0:31:21 (112) 10:07 1:49:27
116 181 MICHAEL SCHMITT 1st M-55 to 59 8:09:00 0:28:35 (122) 0:02:12 0:45:20 (106) 15.35 0:01:02 0:32:36 (122) 10:31 1:49:45
117 123 BOOTCAMP BUDDIES 12th Female Team 8:06:00 0:29:11 (127) 0:00:51 0:45:48 (111) 15.20 0:00:42 0:33:25 (127) 10:47 1:49:57
118 110 JENKINS 9th Co-Ed Team 8:06:00 0:25:55 (100) 0:01:08 0:53:07 (141) 13.10 0:00:54 0:29:12 (89) 9:25 1:50:16
119 88 ELIZABETH KENNEY 7th F-40 to 44 8:03:00 0:28:00 (119) 0:02:33 0:45:50 (113) 15.19 0:00:55 0:33:13 (126) 10:43 1:50:31
120 183 BRUCE FITHIAN 2nd M-60 to 64 8:09:00 0:28:56 (125) 0:02:41 0:45:49 (112) 15.19 0:01:40 0:31:35 (114) 10:11 1:50:41
121 55 STEPHEN DWIGHT 9th M-40 to 44 8:03:00 0:26:52 (111) 0:02:57 0:46:18 (117) 15.03 0:02:18 0:32:42 (123) 10:33 1:51:07
122 102 CT CURTISES 10th Co-Ed Team 8:06:00 0:24:53 (87) 0:01:00 0:49:55 (136) 13.94 0:00:39 0:34:58 (129) 11:17 1:51:25
123 186 JOHN MCCANN 3rd M-65 to 99 8:09:00 0:32:31 (139) 0:03:23 0:44:21 (97) 15.69 0:01:01 0:31:13 (110) 10:04 1:52:29
124 138 JENNIFER DUBE 5th F-45 to 49 8:06:00 0:22:27 (50) 0:03:13 0:49:18 (132) 14.12 0:00:49 0:36:46 (134) 11:52 1:52:33
125 125 BOJAKA 11th Co-Ed Team 8:06:00 0:39:30 (147) 0:00:50 0:40:56 (64) 17.00 0:00:42 0:30:53 (108) 9:58 1:52:51
126 160 LOIS HORAN 5th F-50 to 54 8:09:00 0:24:48 (85) 0:01:48 0:47:43 (125) 14.59 0:01:42 0:36:50 (135) 11:53 1:52:51
127 151 CINDY GREATHOUSE 6th F-45 to 49 8:09:00 0:33:22 (140) 0:01:55 0:44:34 (101) 15.62 0:01:33 0:31:34 (113) 10:11 1:52:58
128 73 SARAH CUMMINGS 12th F-35 to 39 8:03:00 0:22:15 (48) 0:03:14 0:49:09 (130) 14.16 0:01:01 0:38:20 (137) 12:22 1:53:59
129 175 MARK RANDLETT 8th M-50 to 54 8:09:00 0:25:18 (95) 0:02:37 0:44:08 (95) 15.77 0:02:01 0:40:08 (143) 12:57 1:54:12
130 91 KRISTIN ROY 8th F-40 to 44 8:03:00 0:27:33 (116) 0:02:22 0:46:23 (118) 15.01 0:01:53 0:36:16 (132) 11:42 1:54:27
131 170 CHARLENE MAGEE 1st F-65 to 99 8:09:00 0:24:45 (83) 0:02:43 0:50:53 (139) 13.68 0:01:37 0:35:50 (131) 11:34 1:55:48
132 116 BMB 12th Co-Ed Team 8:06:00 0:36:43 (144) 0:00:52 0:49:58 (137) 13.93 0:00:47 0:28:18 (82) 9:08 1:56:38
133 126 STAYING ALIVE 13th Female Team 8:06:00 0:31:37 (137) 0:00:43 0:49:42 (134) 14.00 0:00:47 0:33:49 (128) 10:55 1:56:38
134 169 CATHERINE BUNK 2nd F-55 to 59 8:09:00 0:23:51 (73) 0:02:27 0:50:37 (138) 13.75 0:01:08 0:39:47 (140) 12:50 1:57:50
135 118 TRI-TONES 14th Female Team 8:06:00 0:38:31 (146) 0:01:16 0:45:46 (110) 15.21 0:00:50 0:32:59 (124) 10:38 1:59:22
136 137 SPLASH  FLASH AND DASH 15th Female Team 8:06:00 0:25:10 (92) 0:00:49 0:55:35 (142) 12.52 0:00:52 0:37:12 (136) 12:00 1:59:38
137 165 WENDY HASKELL 3rd F-55 to 59 8:09:00 0:30:39 (135) 0:03:03 0:47:42 (124) 14.59 0:02:33 0:36:16 (133) 11:42 2:00:13
138 164 JESSICA HAYDEN 6th F-50 to 54 8:09:00 0:31:32 (136) 0:04:34 0:47:53 (126) 14.54 0:02:49 0:35:01 (130) 11:18 2:01:49
139 168 AMY HUGHES 4th F-55 to 59 8:09:00 0:28:53 (124) 0:02:21 0:49:35 (133) 14.04 0:02:20 0:38:57 (138) 12:34 2:02:06
140 173 ROBERT ARMSTRONG 9th M-50 to 54 8:09:00 0:29:27 (128) 0:03:25 0:45:58 (115) 15.14 0:02:16 0:42:56 (145) 13:51 2:04:02
141 106 GOLDEN GIRLS 16th Female Team 8:06:00 0:27:27 (115) 0:00:52 1:03:30 (145) 10.96 0:00:55 0:31:19 (111) 10:06 2:04:03
142 154 SARA KARAM 7th F-45 to 49 8:09:00 0:33:22 (141) 0:01:38 0:49:16 (131) 14.13 0:01:04 0:40:03 (142) 12:55 2:05:23
143 188 RICHARD RICE 4th M-65 to 99 8:09:00 0:35:56 (142) 0:01:15 0:47:23 (122) 14.69 0:02:42 0:39:48 (141) 12:50 2:07:04
144 143 KAREN MORGAN 8th F-45 to 49 8:06:00 0:29:55 (132) 0:03:12 0:55:46 (143) 12.48 0:02:01 0:40:49 (144) 13:10 2:11:43
145 64 JAMES HATCH 4th M-45 to 49 8:03:00 0:27:06 (114) 0:04:17 1:08:27 (146) 10.17 0:01:51 0:39:29 (139) 12:44 2:21:10
146 155 LINDA PORCELLI 9th F-45 to 49 8:09:00 0:32:09 (138) 0:02:26 1:08:37 (147) 10.14 0:01:25 0:49:03 (147) 15:49 2:33:40
147 152 KAREN HAKALA 10th F-45 to 49 8:09:00 0:38:00 (145) 0:04:54 1:03:20 (144) 10.99 0:02:08 0:47:18 (146) 15:15 2:35:40